benvenuti

potenza calcio

Ticket prices for the international challenge match between FC United and Spain have been confirmed for October's encounter.

risultati

ultimi match

3 - 1
Premier League
2018

First Match

1 - 1
Premier League
2018

Second Match

2 - 3
Premier League
2018

Third Match

risultati

ultimi match

classifica

serie c - girone c

PosClubGVPSGFGSDGPt
1Potenza Calcio2886143145-1430
2United42115435197
3SS Juve Stabia22004136
4Palermo FC22004226
5SS Città di Campobasso22002116
6FC United21104224
7SS Monopoli 196621103124
la squadra

calciatori

9
Geff Barker
Forward
2
Tim Cole
Goalkeeper
11
Justin Lewis
Defender
4
John Moore
Midfielder
8
Henry Jones
Goalkeeper
news

ultime News

la nostra storia

potenza calcio

partner

i nostri sponsor

adana eskort - eskort mersin - mersin bayan eskort - mersin eskort bayan - eskort - çeşme bayan eskort